Lake Erie Systems - Computing and Printer Solutions

lkerie.com is a FastPrinters.com

portal for Lexmark products

TI 8900 ribbons

Lexmark Fusers
Spec Sheets
Lexmark Ribbons
Lexmark Parts
Lexmark Manuals
Lexmark Part Num
Fastprinters Store
Home

BBB OnLine Reliability Seal

 



Lake Erie Systems
5321 Buffalo Road
Erie, PA 16510
(800) 570-4533

Store items listed by manufacturer
(Partial Listing)

Click to view parts listings by Manufacturer and Model.

Press CTRL-F and enter the part number or keyword to search this page.

Click on the part number for pricing.
Page 284:
<- Previous pageNew SearchNext page ->
Part Number Description
SAM- 6107-002934 Spring-cs SUS304 0.45 5.05 19.5 4.6 5 .5
SAM- 6107-002935 Spring-cs SUS304 0.8 18.2 64.0 17.4 19.0
SAM- 6107-002936 SPRINGCS SUS304 0.5 4.3 17.0 3.8 4.8 19
SAM- 6107-002937 SPRINGCS SUS304 0.55 4.95 18.0 4.4 5. 5
SAM- 6107-002938 SPRINGTS SUS304 0.3 4.5 4.8 8.1 Right
SAM- 6107-002951 Springts swpb 0.5 6.2 7.2 4 Right 8. 65
SAM- 6107-002961 Spring-etc SUS304 0.5 31.1 4.0 2 Left
SAM- 6107-002967 Spring-ts Swp B 1.6 19.8 18.2 21.4 Right
SAM- 6107-002980 SPRINGES SUS304 0.25 3.5 4.0 25 Right
SAM- 6107-002996 Spring-etc STAINLESS-STS304 0.45 OD7. 65
SAM- 6107-003003 Spring-cs Swp B CD0.45 L18.8 ID5.9 OD6.8
SAM- 6107-003004 Springes swpb CD1.2 L44 OD7.3
SAM- 6107-003005 SPRINGETC SUS304 CD1.0
SAM- 6107-003008 Springcs swpb 0.8 17.0 8.6 10.2
SAM- 6107-003015 SPRINGCS SUS304 CD0.35 L42 ID2.5 OD3. 2
SAM- 6107-003016 Springcs sus CD0.65 L42 ID7.0 8.5 Right
SAM- 6107-003017 Spring-cs SUS304 CD0.7 L19 ID4.6 OD6. 0 9
SAM- 6107-003019 Springcs swpb 0.55 3.75 18.4 4.3
SAM- 6107-003022 Spring-cs Swp 1.1 30.63 10.1 12.3 11. 5 R
SAM- 6107-003023 SPRINGETC SUS304 CD2.0 410/413 ID56 OD6
SAM- 6107-003025 Spring-ts SUS304 0.2 4.2 9.2 Right Hand
SAM- 6107-003033 Spring-es Swp 0.5 12.8 3.8 9
SAM- 6107-003035 Springcs swp 0.16 19 2.7 15.5
SAM- 6107-003036 Spring-es Swp 0.55 20.8 5.5 22
SAM- 6107-003045 SPRINGTS SUS304 PI0.75 L30.25 ID6.25
SAM- 6107-003048 Spring-cs Swp B 1.0 43.7 13.1 Free Close
SAM- 6107-003052 Spring-ts Swp B 2.6 20.2 159
SAM- 6107-003054 Spring-ts SUS304 0.8 4.8
SAM- 6107-003055 Spring-ts SUS304 0.4 7.7 8.1 180
SAM- 6107-003056 Springes swpb 1.0 6.0 8.0 26.8
SAM- 6107-003072 Spring-etc Swp B Black Coating Pi 0. 45 1
SAM- 6107-003073 Spring-cs Swp B Black Coating Pi 0.6 58.
SAM- 6107-003105 Spring-es Sus 0.3 15 3.9 4.48 20.25 Righ
SAM- 6107-003119 Springes sus 0.8 24.7 5.4
SAM- 6107-003124 SPRINGES SUS304 0.5 3.5 14
SAM- 6107-003131 Springcs sus 0.45 5.05 21.4 4.6 5.5 10
SAM- 6107-003132 Springcs sus 1.1 7.7 30.8 9.5
SAM- 6107-003133 Springcs swp 0.55 5.5 23.6 11.5
SAM- 6107-003134 SPRINGCS SUS304 0.3 4.6 27.8 8.5
SAM- 6107-003135 SPRINGCS SUS304 1.0 18.5 65 10
SAM- 6107-003137 Springts sus 0.26 4.5
SAM- 6107-003142 Spring-es Sus 0.35 2.85 18.05 2.5 7.8 15
SAM- 6107-003148 SPRINGTS SUS304 Zinc 0.7 16 4 5.4 3X2 1
SAM- 6107-003150 Spring-es SUS304 Zinc 0.5 18.2 6 7 9
SAM- 6107-003151 SPRINGCS SUS304 Zinc 0.4 15 4.2 5 8
SAM- 6107-003154 SPRINGCS SUS304 0.6 10.2 37.5
SAM- 6107-003155 SPRINGCS SUS304 0.5 5 8.5
SAM- 6107-003156 Springcs swpb 0.65 9.35 36
SAM- 6107-003162 SPRINGETC SUS304 PI3 L312.3 OD60
SAM- 6107-003163 Springetc sus PI0.8 L40.5 OD10.5
SAM- 6107-003194 Spring-cs Swp B Pi 0.95 Od 8.3 L 18.4
SAM- 6107-003208 Spring-ts SUS304 0.5 4 30 13 3.5 4.5 3.2
SAM- 6107-003212 Spring-cs SUS304 0.5 15.2 6 5.5 6.5 5 .5
SAM- 6107-003216 Spring-ts SUS304 0.5 3 2.75 3.25 2.38 5
SAM- 6107-003233 Spring-ts SUS304 0.25 6 Left 8.5 7 293
SAM- 6107-003237 Spring-cs Swpb 0.75 34 15.55 17.05 7. 4
SAM- 6107-003277 Springes swpa 0.45 18.2 5.6 11.5 Right
SAM- 6107-003312 Springcs sus 7.1 18 7 Free
SAM- 6107-003333 SPRINGCS STS304 0.25 10.5 3.0 3.5 12
SAM- 6107-003349 Springcs sus 0.4 5.2 5 5.4 11.25 Right
SAM- 6107-003350 Springes swp 0.75 27.5 6.9 8.4 15.25
SAM- 6107-003355 Springetc swp 0.35 L8.3 2.9 101
SAM- 6107-003366 Spring-es Swp 1.4 39.05 8.5 9.9 8 Right
SAM- 6107-003391 Springcs sus 0.5 4 8.3 Right Closed
SAM- 6107-003438 Springts suswpb 0.2 3.4 3.2 3.6 12 Lef
SAM- 6107-003439 Springts suswpb 0.5 6.4 5.9 6.9 23.2
SAM- 6107-003441 SPRINGTS STS304 0.65 15.95
SAM- 6107-003442 SPRINGCS STS304 0.5 5.85 6.35 6 Left
SAM- 6107-003443 Springetc sus 1.0 27
SAM- 6107-003451 SPRINGCS SUS304wpb 0.45 0.45 L17.8
SAM- 6107-003453 Springcs swpb 0.7 0.7 L16.5 ID4.
SAM- 6107-003459 Springts suswpb 0.2 Left 378 5.5 8.6
SAM- 6107-003460 Spring-ts Sus-wpb 1.1 7.8 10.5 12.4 146
SAM- 6107-003476 SPRINGCS STAINLESSSTS304 0.75 26.5 5. 1
SAM- 6107-003478 Spring-ts Sus-wpb 0.3 256 5.2 0.1 5.5 Le
SAM- 6107-003490 SPRINGCS STAINLESSSTS304 0.4 15 4.5 4 .
SAM- 6107-003497 Spring-ts Sus-wpb 0.25 Id 3.8 Od 4.2 Rig
SAM- 6107-003541 SPRINGETC STAINLESSSTS304 0.5 6 7 5. 75
SAM- 6107-003581 SPRING-ES STAINLESS-STS304 0.45 3.75 42
SAM- 6107-003589 Spring-etc STAINLESS-STS304 1.0 5
SAM- 6107-003590 SPRINGETC STAINLESSSTS304 1.0 5
SAM- 6107-003592 Spring-cs Sus-wpb 0.5
SAM- 6107-003611 Springts suswpb 0.2
SAM- 6109-001138 Caster 46 Nylon
SAM- 6109-001158 Caster CLX-8650nd Nylon 165
SAM- 6204-000124 Heater Ni Cr Al 100X65mm 4.2mm 220v 45
SAM- 6204-000126 Heater Ni Cr Al 170X85mm 4.2mm 220v 22
SAM- 6501-000004 Cable Tie DA-80 T1.0 W2.5 L80 Ntr NYLON6
SAM- 6502-000126 Cable Clamp DATL-600 ID14.5 Ntr NYLON66
SAM- 6502-000132 Cable Clamp DAWS-1ne ID11 L21.0 PA66 Ntr
SAM- 6502-001131 Cable Clamp 4 NYLON66
SAM- 6502-001132 SADDLE 11.6X8.8 PA66 Black
SAM- 6502-001135 SADDLE GM30 34.2X33.8 NYLON66
SAM- 6601-001241 Bearing ID7 OD10 L4.5 Bronse
SAM- 6601-001341 Bearing BALL 688zz ID8 OD16 L5 SUJ2/ SUS3
SAM- 6601-001346 Bearing Ball 6809 2z ID45 OD58 L7 GCR5 0
SAM- 6601-001385 Bearing Ball 679zz ID9.0 OD14 L4.5 Srl
SAM- 6601-001389 Bearing BALL ID8 OD12 L3.5 L-1280zzh P0p
SAM- 6601-001478 Bearing Ball 6601-001478 ID6.0 OD13.6 L4
SAM- 6601-001479 Bearing BALL 6705zz ID25.0 OD32.0 L4 Cwb
SAM- 6601-001725 Bearing BALL ID20 OD27 T4.0
<- Previous pageNew SearchNext page ->
printer, drucker, imprimante, impressora, impresora, stampante
spare parts, ersatzteile, pieces detachees, piezas consumables, consumibles, verbrauchsmaterialien
repair, reparation, reparatur, reparacion, reparieren


Products & Services | Printer Parts & Supplies | About Us | Contact Us